Basket Lecco vs Orva Lugo

Game Results

Serie B Girone B Regular Season 2017-2018

Gimar Basket Lecco
Centro Polisportivo Al Bione
Orva Lugo
79 - 72
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Gimar Basket Lecco 17 20 26 16 - 79
Orva Lugo 16 17 21 18 - 72
FAL
18
RIM
39
STO
2
REC
14
ASS
20
FAL
17
RIM
37
STO
2
REC
4
ASS
11
Game Statistics
51.1%
Field goal percentage
29.2%
3-pointer percentage
71.4%
Free throw percentage
58.8%
Field goal percentage
26.9%
3-pointer percentage
68.8%
Free throw percentage

Venue

PALASPORT BIONE
Via Bruno Buozzi, 26, 23900 Lecco LC, Italia

Gimar Basket Lecco

# Player Ruolo PT Min FAL 2pt R 2pt T 3pt R 3pt T Liberi R Liberi T RIMB OFF RIMB DIF STO PALLE P REC ASS
4Valerio CostaPlay7141350111030121
5Marco VitelliPlay000000000000000
6Matteo FabiPlay/Guardia16243164622030000
7Ruben Calo’Ala060000000000002
10Brandon SolazziPlay/Guardia12332471712120128
13Alessandro RivaAla/Pivot6231111212230100
14Jacopo BalanzoniCentro193629150012432231
18Daniele QuartieriGuardia000000000000000
19Gaetano SperaAla/Centro6204360000030103
22Alberto CacaceGuardia/Ala5184140134370532
52Alessandro AlbengaAla000000000000000
66Alessandro MaccaferriPlay8261231711040343
 Total 79200182447724101411282151420

Orva Lugo

Ruolo PT Min FAL 2pt R 2pt T 3pt R 3pt T Liberi R Liberi T RIMB OFF RIMB DIF STO PALLE P REC ASS
 722001720347261116829221411