Gimar Basket Lecco

Basket Lecco Roster

GiocatoreRuoloGMPGPPG2P %3P %TL %RPGAPG
Jacopo BalanzoniCentro2030.816.455.850.058.47.31.6
Alberto CacaceGuardia/Ala2126.011.440.934.671.24.72.3
Matteo FabiPlay/Guardia2024.010.537.941.870.72.62.1
Daniele QuartieriGuardia1621.59.536.436.488.92.62.8
Ivan MorgilloPivot1620.49.053.953.164.74.90.6
Alessandro MaccaferriPlay1926.18.739.530.275.03.64.4
Brandon SolazziPlay/Guardia1426.47.637.326.858.63.13.1
Gaetano SperaAla/Centro2127.76.947.921.476.98.42.1
Simone FiginiGuardia/Ala121.05.050.0100.00.01.00.0
Valerio CostaPlay619.24.235.020.088.92.84.3
Alessandro RivaAla/Pivot189.12.863.224.225.01.40.2
Alessandro AlleviGuardia212.52.040.00.00.02.00.5
Ruben Calo’Ala124.31.044.433.350.00.40.4
Alessandro AlbengaAla113.00.925.0100.0100.00.30.4
Andrea RattiPlay61.00.766.70.00.00.00.0
Marco VitelliPlay183.60.333.310.00.00.30.2
Giacomo GarotaAla/Pivot132.20.00.00.00.00.50.0